Current Members of the XI Chapter


Cassandra Coyle

Major: Industrial & Systems Engineer

Class of 2024


Cecilia Diaz

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Class of 2023


Mandy Rafferty

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Class of 2023

 

Keerthana Balaji

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Class of 2024


Rachel Kelly

Major: Microbiology

Class of 2024


Sanjana Buddi

Major: ITI

Class of 2022

Aditi

Aditi Gupta                         

Major: Biomedical Engineering                   

Class of 2024                                                   

 

Eli

Eliette Janeteas

Major: ITI

Class of 2022

 

Kayla A                     

Kayla Albuja                        

Major: Chemical Engineering                         

Class of 2024                                                     

 

Kayla O

Kayla Olivo

Major: Electrical & Computer Engineering

Class of 2024

 

Krithika

Krithika Patrachari

Major: Civil Engineering

Class of 2024

 

Maanvita            Mansi M             Maya

Maanvita Doddapaneni       Mansi Masrani                      Maya Abdelaziz

Major: Electrical & Computer Engineering           Major: Electrical & Computer Engineering       Major: Biomedical Engineering

Class of 2024                                                                Class of 2024                                                            Class of 2024

 

 

Vani             Carolyn

Vani Singh                               Carolyn Nguyen                   

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering                             Major: Mechanical Engineering                        

Class of 2023                                                            Class of 2023                                                       

 

Heather Quinn

Major: Electrical and Computer Engineering

Class of 2023

Logan

Logan Figular

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Class of 2023

Mansi

Mansi Sanghvi

Major: Cell Biology & Neuroscience

Class of 2023


Mia DeVizio

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Class of 2023


 

Ashley

Ashley Yao

Major: Chemical Engineering

Class of 2023

Bianca

Bianca Mastellone

Major: Environmental Engineering

Class of 2023


 

Muskan

Muskan Jawed

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Class of 2023


 

Shraddha

Shraddha Patel

Major: Chemical Engineering

Class of 2023

Shreya

Shreya Suresh 

Major: Electrical and Computer Engineering

Class of 2023

Alyssa Schmidt

Major: Industrial & Systems Engineering

Class of 2025

Alexis Belletti

Major: Industrial & Systems Engineering

Class of 2025

Anjali Shah

Major: Statistics

Class of  2024

Bella Ponce 

Major: Biology

Class of 2025

Cate Sand

Major: Environmental Science Engineering

Class of 2024 

Harseerat Kaur

Major: Electrical & Computer Engineering

Class of  2025

Mansi Dubey

Major: Cell Biology & Neuroscience (CBN)

Class of 2024 

Rabiya Haque 

Major: Biomedical Engineering 

Class of 2025

Sohe Shomyha

Major: Information Technology & Informatics (ITI)

Class of  2024

Sanjana Sure

Major: Business Analytics & Information Technology (BAIT)

Class of 2024

Tanvi Thigle 

Major: Computer Science & Cognitive Science 

Class of  2024

Victoria Villagran  

Major: Biology 

Class of 2025